Fish Games

BK77 Fish Games – Shoot Sea Creatures and Win Real PKR on Pakistan's Top Gaming Platform

Fish Games on bk77 are one of the most addictive and visually engaging categories on the platform. Pick your cannon, choose your firepower, and hunt the sea for prizes paid out in PKR — with instant deposits via JazzCash and Easypaisa.

100x
Max multiplier on boss fish
PKR
All bets and prizes in Rupees
4G
Optimised for mobile data
Multi
Multiplayer tables available
What Are Fish Games?

Fish Games on BK77 — Not Your Typical Online Game

Fish Games sit in a category entirely their own on bk77. They're not slots, not table games, not sports — they're shooting games where the ocean is your playing field, creatures are your targets, and every successful catch earns you PKR based on the multiplier attached to that particular fish or sea creature. The more powerful the target, the harder it is to bring down, and the bigger the reward when you do.

The concept is hugely popular across Asia and has built a strong following among online gaming players in Pakistan because it blends the fast-paced feel of an action game with genuine real-money stakes. You're not just watching reels spin — you're actively controlling a cannon, tracking moving targets across a richly animated underwater scene, and making real-time decisions about where to allocate your firepower.

On bk77, Fish Games are available in several formats. Some tables are single-player, letting you work the screen at your own pace. Others are multiplayer rooms where several players share the same underwater stage — and sometimes compete to land the same big target. The multiplayer format adds a social element that you won't find in most other game types on the platform.

Each game session on bk77 Fish Games is funded by your PKR balance. You choose a cannon power level — lower power costs less per shot and is suited to smaller, more common fish; higher power costs more per bullet but is what you need to take down the large boss creatures with 50x or 100x multipliers. Managing that balance between firepower and budget is a big part of what makes Fish Games engaging rather than purely random.

bk77

BK77 Fish Games – Real PKR Prizes in Every Underwater Round

Game Selection

Fish Game Titles Available on BK77

Different tables, themes and multiplier ranges — something for every type of player

Up to 50x
Ocean King

The classic fish shooting format. A wide variety of sea creatures swim across the screen in waves — small fish yield low multipliers, while sharks, rays and the Ocean King boss carry the biggest rewards.

Beginner Friendly
Up to 100x
Dragon King

A higher-stakes table with mythical sea dragon targets added alongside the standard ocean creatures. Boss rounds trigger periodically, sending a massive dragon across the screen with a 100x prize attached.

High Multipliers
Shared Table
Multiplayer Arena

Sit at a table with up to three other players. All cannons fire at the same shared pool of fish — competition for big targets is real, and taking down a boss with multiple cannons splits the reward.

Multiplayer
Up to 200x
Treasure Hunt Fish

A themed variant with sunken treasure chests hidden beneath the fish school. Landing certain targets reveals a chest bonus round with multiplied prizes. The highest multipliers on bk77 Fish Games are found here.

Bonus Rounds
Fast Format
Speed Fish Blitz

Faster-moving targets, shorter sessions and higher shot frequency. Designed for players who want quick rounds and fast results rather than longer strategic sessions.

Quick Rounds
Up to 80x
Deep Sea Legends

A visually rich table with deep ocean creatures — anglerfish, giant squid, and bioluminescent jellyfish. Mid-range multipliers across most targets with periodic legend boss spawns.

Premium Graphics
Target Guide

Fish Targets and Their Multipliers on BK77

Every creature on the screen carries a different prize value. Smaller, common fish are easier to catch but pay less. Rare and boss-tier creatures are harder to land and require more firepower — but the PKR reward is significantly higher. Here's a general guide to what you'll find across bk77's Fish Game tables.

Target Rarity Shots Needed Multiplier
Small Reef Fish Very Common 1–2 1x – 3x
Clownfish / Starfish Common 2–3 4x – 8x
Stingray Moderate 4–6 10x – 15x
Shark Uncommon 6–10 20x – 30x
Giant Turtle Rare 10–15 35x – 50x
Mermaid / Sea Dragon Very Rare 15–25 60x – 80x
Boss (Ocean King / Dragon) Boss Tier 30+ 100x – 200x

Multipliers vary by game table. Actual values displayed in-game on bk77 before each session.

bk77

BK77 Fish Games – Target Creatures Across Multiple Ocean Tables

How to Play

How Fish Games Work on BK77

Fish Games are more interactive than slots or most casino games — there's a skill and strategy layer that makes sessions feel more engaging. Here's the full process from joining a table to collecting your PKR winnings.

Create and Fund Your BK77 Account

Register on bk77, then deposit PKR using JazzCash, Easypaisa, Raast, bank transfer, or card. Your balance appears immediately and is ready to use across all game sections including Fish Games.

Select a Fish Game Table

Open the Fish Games section on bk77 and browse available tables. Each listing shows the game name, minimum bet per shot, maximum multiplier, and whether it's single or multiplayer. Pick the one that matches your current budget and preferred play style.

Set Your Cannon Power

Before shooting, set your cannon's bet value. A higher bet per shot costs more PKR but deals more damage to targets and is necessary for boss-tier creatures. A lower setting is better for farming smaller fish efficiently without burning through your balance.

Aim and Shoot

Tap or click to fire in the direction of your target. Fish move across the screen in patterns — some predictable, some erratic. Experience with each table helps you learn movement patterns and improve your hit rate on high-value targets.

Collect Your PKR Winnings

Every time a target is successfully caught, the multiplier value is multiplied by your active bet and added to your bk77 balance instantly. Boss fish and special creatures trigger on-screen animations to confirm the prize before it's credited.

Cannon Types

Weapons and Power Levels Explained

Your cannon is the key tool in any Fish Game session on bk77. Different cannon types have different costs per shot and different damage outputs. Choosing the right level for the table you're playing is one of the most important decisions you'll make.

L1
Basic Cannon — Low Power

Lowest cost per shot. Effective against small reef fish and clownfish. Best used to build balance steadily without high variance. Good starting point for new bk77 players exploring Fish Games for the first time.

L2
Mid Cannon — Standard Power

The most commonly used setting across bk77's Fish Game tables. Handles stingrays, starfish and moderate targets efficiently. Also capable of contributing to shark takedowns with sustained fire.

L3
Heavy Cannon — High Power

Noticeably higher cost per shot but significantly more damage output. Required if you're targeting sharks and turtles regularly. The balance spend increases quickly at this level so bankroll management matters.

L4
Boss Cannon — Maximum Power

The most expensive setting per shot on bk77 Fish Games. Reserved for boss rounds when a Dragon King or Ocean King enters the screen. At this level you're chasing the 100x–200x multipliers that make the big sessions possible.

bk77

BK77 Fish Games – Strategy and Skill Make a Real Difference

Strategy Tips

Playing Smarter on BK77 Fish Games

Fish Games involve more player decision-making than most other game types on bk77, which means there are genuine habits and approaches that experienced players use to get more out of their sessions. These aren't guaranteed winning strategies — the outcome of each shot still has a probability component — but they do help you stretch your PKR balance and target the highest-value creatures more effectively.

Focus on Groups, Not Single Targets

When a school of fish crosses the screen close together, a well-aimed shot can hit multiple targets. This is far more efficient than tracking a single creature across the screen and using multiple shots to bring it down alone. Group targeting is one of the most effective ways to maintain a positive balance in bk77 Fish Games.

Save High Power for Boss Entries

Switching to your highest cannon level full-time is expensive. A smarter approach on bk77 is to use mid-power for regular play and bump up to max power specifically when a boss creature enters — then drop back down once it's gone or moved off screen.

Track Your Shot-to-Catch Ratio

Each table on bk77 has a return rate built in. If you're firing heavily at a rare creature and it keeps escaping, you're spending more than you're likely to earn from that single catch. Sometimes it's more cost-effective to let a target pass and look for the next opportunity.

Understand Multiplayer Table Dynamics

In bk77's multiplayer rooms, multiple cannons can fire at the same target simultaneously. The player who lands the killing shot claims the reward. On busy tables, concentrating fire on boss targets alongside other players can increase your odds of landing the final hit — but you're also competing for that moment.

Set a Per-Session PKR Budget

Fish Games can move through your balance faster than you expect, especially on high-power cannon settings. Before starting a session on bk77, decide on a PKR amount you're comfortable with for that session and stop when you reach it — regardless of how the game is going.

Player Skill Factors

What Separates Experienced Fish Game Players

Unlike pure luck-based games, Fish Games on bk77 have a layer of skill that makes a meaningful difference over time. Here's how different skills contribute to better sessions.

Target Prioritisation85%
Cannon Power Management78%
Timing Boss Round Entry72%
Group Shot Accuracy68%
Budget Discipline90%

Skill impact ratings are approximate indicators based on experienced player feedback, not guaranteed return modifiers.

PKR Payments

Deposits and Withdrawals for Fish Games on BK77

All Fish Game sessions on bk77 run from your PKR account balance. Getting money in is fast and simple for players in Pakistan — JazzCash and Easypaisa are the most commonly used options, with transfers typically reflecting in your bk77 balance within seconds.

Raast is available for those who prefer direct bank-to-bank PKR transfers. Standard bank transfers are supported for larger amounts, and debit or credit card deposits are available through the bk77 deposit screen. All balances, bets and prizes are displayed in PKR throughout — no currency conversion needed.

When you want to take your winnings out, the same channels support withdrawals. JazzCash and Easypaisa withdrawals from bk77 typically process within a few minutes. Your PKR prize balance from Fish Games is available to withdraw as soon as it's credited — there's no holding period on standard winnings.

Supported payment options on bk77: JazzCash Easypaisa Raast Bank Transfer Cards Mobile Wallets
Mobile Play

Fish Games on Mobile — BK77 Plays Well on Any Phone

The majority of players accessing bk77 in Pakistan do so on Android smartphones, often on 4G connections. The Fish Games section is built with this in mind. The underwater scenes and animations are optimised to run smoothly at mobile frame rates without requiring a flagship device, and the touch controls for aiming and firing feel responsive even on budget handsets.

Cannon targeting works naturally with tap controls — you tap where you want to shoot and the cannon fires in that direction. The interface scales cleanly to different screen sizes, whether you're on a compact 5-inch display or a larger 6.5-inch phone. The bet adjustment controls are clearly sized so you can switch cannon power levels mid-session without accidentally tapping the wrong thing.

If you prefer a dedicated app experience over the mobile browser, the bk77 app is available for download and provides the full Fish Games library in an optimised native interface. The app uses less data than the browser version for the same sessions, which is a practical consideration if you're playing on a mobile data plan.

Whether you access bk77 through your browser or the app, your account, balance, and game history are all the same — there's no separate account for mobile play. Log in on any device and pick up exactly where you left off.

Android App Available

Download the bk77 app for a smoother Fish Games experience on Android devices. Faster load times and lower data usage compared to mobile browser play.

4G Optimised

Fish Game graphics on bk77 are compressed and optimised for mobile data connections. You can play full sessions on 4G without excessive data consumption.

bk77

BK77 Fish Games – Smooth Mobile Play on Android and iOS

Play Responsibly

Responsible Gaming — Keep Fish Games Fun

Fish Games on bk77 can move through your balance faster than most other game types, particularly if you're using high-power cannon settings and targeting boss creatures. Because each shot costs PKR and sessions can feel very fast-paced, it's easy to spend more than you intended without noticing.

The most effective habit is setting a clear per-session PKR limit before you open a table — and sticking to it regardless of whether you're up or down. bk77 lets you set deposit limits directly in your account settings, which prevents you from adding funds beyond your chosen weekly or daily ceiling.

Fish Games are genuinely engaging, and that engagement can lead to longer sessions than planned. Using bk77's session time alert feature is a sensible way to stay aware of how long you've been playing. If you decide you want to step back from the platform for a period, the self-exclusion tool in your bk77 account settings will pause access for a duration you choose.

bk77 Fish Games are for adults aged 18 and above only. For more guidance on managing your gaming habits, visit the Responsible Gaming page on bk77.

Quick Reference

Fish Games at a Glance — BK77 Key Facts

Game Type

Interactive shooting game — player-controlled cannon targeting moving sea creatures for PKR prizes based on multipliers attached to each target type.

Currency

All bets, prizes and balances on bk77 Fish Games are in PKR. No foreign currency or conversion required at any point.

Table Types

Single-player and multiplayer tables available. Multiplayer rooms host up to four players on a shared stage with the same fish pool.

Multiplier Range

Standard tables offer 1x up to 50x. Premium and jackpot tables on bk77 go up to 100x–200x for boss-tier targets during special rounds.

Age Requirement

18 years and above only. bk77 is an adult gaming platform. Please play within your personal budget and time limits.

BK77 Fish Games FAQ

Answers to the most common questions from Pakistani players about Fish Games on bk77

Fish Games are interactive shooting games where you control a cannon and aim at sea creatures moving across the screen. Each creature has a multiplier — when you successfully hit and capture a target, you win that multiplier times your bet amount in PKR. Unlike slots, where outcomes are entirely automatic, Fish Games require active aiming and decision-making. You choose where to shoot, when to increase cannon power, and which targets to prioritise — which gives you more influence over how your balance is spent, even though the game still has a probability element behind each catch.

After registering on bk77, go to the Deposit section and choose your preferred method — JazzCash, Easypaisa, Raast, Bank Transfer, or card. Enter the PKR amount you want to add and confirm. Most JazzCash and Easypaisa deposits reflect in your bk77 balance within seconds. Once your balance is funded, open the Fish Games section and select a table to start playing.

Yes. Several of bk77's Fish Game titles offer multiplayer tables where up to four players share the same screen and fish pool simultaneously. All players can fire at the same targets — the player whose shot kills a fish wins the prize for that catch. Boss creatures can attract fire from multiple cannons, and the player who lands the final killing shot takes the full multiplier prize. If you prefer a solo experience with no competition for targets, bk77 also has single-player Fish Game tables available.

On standard tables like Ocean King, the top multiplier for the boss creature is around 50x–100x. On premium tables such as Treasure Hunt Fish and Dragon King, boss-tier multipliers reach up to 200x your active bet. These large multipliers require significant cannon firepower to trigger and the boss creatures are rare spawns, but when they do appear and you successfully land the catch, the PKR credit to your balance is substantial. Exact multipliers for each table are displayed in-game on bk77 before you start your session.

Yes, the full Fish Games library on bk77 is available through both the mobile browser and the dedicated bk77 app. The app version is optimised for Android and offers smoother performance and lower data usage compared to the browser. Tap controls for aiming and cannon power adjustment are designed for mobile screens, so the gameplay experience on a phone is the same as on desktop. Visit the App section on bk77 for download details.

Winnings from Fish Games are credited to your bk77 PKR balance instantly at the moment of each successful catch — there's no end-of-session settlement process. Every time you land a fish or creature, the prize value appears in your balance right away. You can use that balance to continue playing, switch to another game on bk77, or request a withdrawal. Standard withdrawals to JazzCash and Easypaisa typically process within a few minutes.
Get Started

Ready to Hunt the Ocean on BK77?

Multiple fish game tables, PKR prizes on every catch, and instant deposits via JazzCash and Easypaisa. Create your bk77 account in minutes and start shooting tonight.

18+ only. Please play responsibly and within your means.